20:45 The deceived
20:00 The Masked Singer
22:20 Keeping faith
20:30 Detectives Op Vrijdag: Agatha Christie's Poirot
22:30 The Loudest Voice
22:55 Greyzone
22:40 Detectives Op Vrijdag: Prime Suspect
19:00 RTL 7 Darts: European Championship
18:25 SpangaS: De Campus
00:55 Silent Witness
20:25 All Stars & Zonen
00:00 Deputy
21:05 The Mentalist
18:00 The A-Team
19:00 Zombies 2
22:00 The Mentalist
19:25 MasterChef Australië
19:35 Achter Gesloten Deuren
01:30 Van God Los
19:55 The Big Bang Theory
17:05 The Flying Doctors
00:20 Battlestar Galactica
00:15 How To Get Away With Murder
19:30 The Big Bang Theory
17:25 Het Blok Nieuw Zeeland
18:25 House Rules Australië
18:30 Two and a Half Men
22:30 The Royle Family
03:40 Gold Rush
22:55 The X-Files
20:05 Make You Laugh Out Loud
00:00 The A-Team
14:00 Het Blok Nieuw Zeeland
12:25 My Kitchen Rules
01:05 Battlestar Galactica
07:00 Samson & Marie
18:00 Overspel in de Liefde
16:50 5 Uur Show
16:30 Ducktales
17:00 Married With Children
23:30 My Naked Secret
15:00 Flodder
15:30 800 Words
18:05 The King of Queens
11:25 My Kitchen Rules
14:50 Huizen onder de Hamer
14:30 Flodder
18:35 RTL Boulevard
19:00 Two and a Half Men
16:10 Ducktales
17:00 5MinutenShow
07:25 Piet Piraat
17:25 Overspel in de Liefde
18:30 Horrorhuurders & Huisjesmelkers
16:00 MasterChef Australië
16:05 Zeg 'ns AAA
07:05 Jul & Julia
15:00 House Rules Australië
16:30 SpangaS: De Campus
08:30 The Simpsons
01:30 Loop: Hart van Nederland - Late Editie
18:35 Achter Gesloten Deuren
23:50 The X-Files
07:15 Ernst, Bobbie En De Rest
17:15 Mech-X4
09:30 Flodder
00:00 My Naked Secret
04:31 Sadie Sparks
04:27 Mickey Mouse
00:35 Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens
04:25 Mickey Mouse
04:23 Mickey Mouse
04:22 Ruimtekuikens in de ruimte
18:40 Miraculous: Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
04:35 Bones
18:00 Veronica's Funniest
18:20 Miraculous: Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
04:44 Furiki
18:00 Gravity Falls
04:52 Sadie Sparks
05:06 Furiki
05:13 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
17:35 Groen in de Grote Stad
17:30 Married With Children
05:15 Bones
05:15 Alaska: The Last Frontier
05:28 Chillen met de Ronks
17:15 Groen in de Grote Stad
05:34 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
04:10 101 Dalmatian Street
03:50 Bones
04:00 Ruimtekuikens in de ruimte
02:00 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
00:40 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
00:45 Bones
23:58 101 Dalmatian Street
00:55 Raising Hope
23:16 LoliRock
00:55 Awkwafina Is Nora from Queens
01:00 RTL Boulevard
01:01 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
01:10 Tommy Teleshopping
22:34 Beestjes Hotel
01:10 Raising Hope
01:22 Sadie Sparks
22:13 Sadie Sparks
01:40 Bones
21:52 Sadie Sparks
19:05 Will and Grace
03:10 Bones
00:19 101 Dalmatian Street
03:49 101 Dalmatian Street
19:35 Will and Grace
03:30 My Naked Secret
03:28 LoliRock
03:10 My Naked Secret
03:07 Beestjes Hotel
21:31 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
02:46 Beestjes Hotel
20:30 De Middelste van 7
02:25 Bones
20:50 Bizaardvark
02:22 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
21:10 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
22:55 Beestjes Hotel
06:00 Loop: Hart van Nederland - Late Editie
17:05 ZombieLars
09:15 Telekids Mini's: Fien & Teun
08:40 Groen in de Grote Stad
08:45 Telekids Mini's: 2 Kleine Kleutertjes
08:45 Raising Hope
08:50 Vampirina
09:00 Telekids Mini's: Juf Roos
09:00 The Simpsons
09:00 De Rocketeer S1
09:02 Ruimtekuikens in de ruimte
09:05 Raising Hope
09:10 RTL Boulevard
09:20 De Rocketeer S1
08:30 Vampirina
09:22 Ruimtekuikens in de ruimte
09:25 The Simpsons
09:30 Huizen onder de Hamer
09:45 Furiki
09:45 Elena van Avalor
09:55 The Simpsons
10:00 Flodder
10:05 Elena van Avalor
10:10 Furiki
10:20 The Simpsons
08:35 Droomhuis op het Platteland
08:20 Deadliest Catch
10:30 Married With Children
07:00 TV Winkel
06:00 Raising Hope
06:01 Undercover Kat
06:20 Undercover Kat
06:20 Bluey
06:25 Raising Hope
06:27 Bluey
06:34 Bluey
06:40 Sesamstraat
06:45 Mickey en de Roadsterracers
06:55 Dropje
07:00 Mickey Mouse Dol Dwaze Avonturen
08:15 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
07:05 Will and Grace
07:08 Ducktales
07:19 B.O.Z.: Power Rangers Beast Morphers
07:20 Puppy Vriendjes
07:30 TV Winkel
07:30 Ducktales
07:30 Will and Grace
07:40 Puppy Vriendjes
07:55 PJ Masks: Pyjamahelden
08:00 Will and Grace
10:25 Strippers Cars for Cash
10:30 Go Away Unicorn! S1
16:50 De legende van de drie caballeros
14:55 Raising Hope
13:22 Gravity Falls
13:44 Mini Ninja's
13:45 Rapunzels Wilde Avontuur
13:55 Mini Ninja's
14:00 Sesamstraat
14:06 Mini Ninja's
14:10 Phineas And Ferb
14:17 Mini Ninja's
14:30 Phineas And Ferb
14:50 Phineas And Ferb
15:00 Amphibia
13:00 Gravity Falls
15:17 Big Hero 6: De Serie
15:20 Amphibia
15:20 Raising Hope
15:40 Big Hero 6: De Serie
15:45 Het huis van de uil S1
15:50 Droomhuis op het Platteland
06:00 Muppet Babies S2
16:15 The Great British Sewing Bee
16:50 ZombieLars
16:50 Mech-X4
13:00 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
12:50 Paf de hond
10:35 Chillen met de Ronks
11:30 5 Uur Show
10:50 The Simpsons
10:50 101 Dalmatian Street
10:57 Chillen met de Ronks
11:00 Sesamstraat 10 voor...
11:00 Married With Children
11:00 Telekids Mini's: Jokie
11:05 Telekids Mini's: TiTaToverfeest
11:10 Strippers Cars for Cash
11:15 Beestjes Hotel
11:21 Undercover Kat
11:30 Vis TV
12:43 Paf de hond
11:35 Sadie Sparks
11:43 Undercover Kat
11:55 Amphibia
12:00 Vis TV
12:08 Paf de hond
12:15 Paf de hond
12:20 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
12:22 Paf de hond
12:29 Paf de hond
12:36 Paf de hond
12:40 Miraculous - Verhalen over Ladybug & Cat Noir
05:50 Chillen met de Ronks